Srpen 2010






Turn Your Back

29. srpna 2010 v 10:46 | MatuSka |  Texty Billy Talent
And when the clock strikes 12, tell me where you gonna be?
Cleaning up the mess we've made or watching your TV?
And if you have to ask, then you don't have a clue,
There's snow in Arizona while they're bombing in Beirut!



Evropa 2:Najlepšiech songy posledných 20 rokov!

29. srpna 2010 v 10:11 | MatuSka |  Hudobné novinky
Interpret
Michael Jackson
Píseň
Black Or White
Hlasů
101691
Rok
1991
Katy PerryI Kissed A Girl1006202008
P!nkSo What964392008
Xindl XAndìl952862009
Black Eyed PeasI Gotta Feeling941732009
Michael JacksonThey Don't Care About Us923301996
Linkin ParkNew Divide913302009
Linkin ParkWhat I've Done906582007
Green DayBoulevard Of Broken Dreams902312005
KabátMalá dáma901552007
NirvanaSmells Like teen Spirit898251991
Red Hot Chili PeppersDani California894762006
RammsteinAmerika894022004
Linkin Park / Jay-ZNumb / Encore893852004
MetallicaNothing Else Matters887571993
VerveBittersweet Symphony881901997
LucieČerní andělé881831991
One T / Cool TThe Magic Key879932003
LuciePanic872371999
Lily AllenNot Fair87069
2009







Nicole na obalu InStyle 10/2010

28. srpna 2010 v 16:58 | Ellik |  Joel Madden
Zvláštní..
best-bands.blog.cz